3 Suites, Praia E Piscina
Situated nearly 25 minutes' walk from Surf Beach, 3 Suites, Praia E Piscina Itacimirim offers an opportunity to discover various tourist attractions in the area.
The apartment lies 3.8 km from the Guarajuba Beach. Guests have easy access to the Itacimirim Beach, which is just a 9-minute walk away. The Garcia d'Avila Tower House is around 6 km away.
3 Suites, Praia E Piscina offers an adjoining terrace, a balcony, and a sitting area, as well as comforts like climate control. For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the apartment. Hair dryers and bath sheets can also be found.
For those who want to cook their own meals, the property provides self-catering options such as coffee and tea makers, a fridge, and kitchenware.
- Local attractions
- Mena's Beach Club House1115 km
- Barra do Pojuca River3515 km
- Guarajuba Shopping3618 km
- Surf Beach2376 km
- GBarbosa3499 km
- Itacimirim Beach279 km
- Piscinas Naturais220 km
- Praia Pojuca3569 km
- Barra Do Rio Pojuca1338 km
- Airports
- Luis Eduardo Magalhaes58 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
In the room
- Wi-Fi in rooms
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Ironing facilities
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
Important notice
- Extra beds details
- No extra beds are available in a room.
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near 3 Suites, Praia E Piscina?
Guests of 3 Suites, Praia E Piscina can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Surf Beach, placed about a 25-minute walk away. Other sights are Garcia d'Avila Tower House (6 km) as well as Guarajuba Beach (3.8 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from 3 Suites, Praia E Piscina?
It will take a 15-minute walk to get from 3 Suites, Praia E Piscina to the city centre. - ❓
What is the price of booking 3 Suites, Praia E Piscina?
A stay at 3 Suites, Praia E Piscina begins at $139. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at 3 Suites, Praia E Piscina?
At 3 Suites, Praia E Piscina, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 10:00.